1. NAMA                 : IWAN ISMULYANTO,AP.,MM
    NIP                  : 19760105 199412 1 001
    PANGKAT/GOLONGAN     : PEMBINA UTAMA MUDA/ IV/c 
    JABATAN              : KEPALA DINAS LINGKUNGAN HIDUP
                           KABUPATEN BIAK NUMFOR 
    TEMPAT/TANGGAL LAHIR : JAYAPURA, 05 JANUARI 1976 
    
    
  2. NAMA                 : Ir.ANTONIA ALDEGONDA PURWATI SADSOEITOEBOEN
    NIP                  : 19641123 199103 2 009
    PANGKAT/GOLONGAN     : PEMBINA/IV/A
    JABATAN              : KEPALA BIDANG PENGENDALIAN DAMPAK LINGKUNGAN 
    TEMPAT/TANGGAL LAHIR : BIAK, 23 NOVEMBER 1964
    
  3. PATRICH A.M.KAWER, S.Hut
    NIP. 19750302 200605 1 002
  4. VIKTOR MEYER SANDY, ST., M.Si
    NIP. 19800222 200605 1 001
  5. ESLI A. BALA, S.Sos
    NIP. 19620228 198603 1 015
  6. MUSA A. BUINEI, A.md.Pi
    NIP. 19670321 199303 1 014
  7. JAKUB KABAREK, S.Sos
    NIP.19690416 199203 1 016
  8. INDRA CITRALAKSANA, SH
    19800326 200605 1 001
  9. JAROKHMAT
    NIP. 19680616 199003 1 001
  10. ARLINTJE JULIANA SIKORA, ST
    NIP. 19660720 199610 2 001
  11. A.ARIES ARDYANTI, S.Pi
    NIP. 19760103 200605 2 001
  12. RORI BUCHORI, S.STP
    NIP.19860731 200412 1 001
  13. SELFINUS PATTIASINA, S.Pi,.M.Si
    NIP. 19750906 200909 1 001
  14. KORNELIUS L. PATABANG, SE
    NIP. 19700307 199203 1 007
  15. JULIANUS SUPACUA, ST.
    NIP. 19671118 200605 1 001
  16. SUKMAWATI  S, ST.
    NIP. 19810512 201004 2 001
  17. RIZKI GANDHINI, ST.
    NIP. 19810903 201004 2 001
  18. YULIANUS Y. MALOW, SE.
    NIP. 19750118 200605 1 002
  19. RAKHMAN SUJATMIKO, S.Kom
    NIP. 19751117 201004 1 001
  20. OCTOVYANTI MAGDALENA, ST.
    NIP. 19821005 201004 2 005
  21. KOSTAVINA PALPIALY, Amd.Pi.
    NIP. 19701011 200605 2 001
  22. IMAM HAMDANI, A.md.
    NIP. 19710318 200112 1 001
  23. MUHAMMAD TAMHRIM, S.P.
    NIP. 19690907 201511 1 001
  24. YUSTIJA E. HELAHA, S.Sos.
    NIP. 19820714 201511 2  001
  25. YANSEN MANSUMBER
    NIP. 19860625 201104 1 001
  26. NOVERITA SIAHANENIA
    NIP. 19841101 200801 2 014
  27. PATRISON  LUCKY RUMERE
    NIP. 19840130 201004 1 001
  28. EVA MANSNEMBRA
    NIP. 19690117 200701 2 033
  29. HERIK PHILLEP KORWA
    NIP. 19810730 201212 1 002
  30. YOHANES YAHYA MANSAWAN
    NIP. 19740626 201212 1 002
  31. BENYAMIN SOKRATES SMAS
    NIP. 19740508 201511 1 001
  32. YUSUF IRYANTO ARWIMBAR
    NIP. 19821111 201511 1 001
  33. DJODY HAMPTHON R.WANDOSA
    NIP. 19850611 201511 1 001
  34. SIMON PERMENAS RUMERE
    NIP. 19740912 201511 1 001
  35. FREDY KIRYOMA
    NIP. 19710420 201511 1 001
  36. SONY PIETER KREY
    NIP. 19790814 201511 1 001
    
  37. PIET  HEIN
    NIP. 19701108 201511 1 001
  38. DOLLY LEWAKABESY
    NIP. 19811212 201512 2 001
  39. JOHANA DEBORA HELAHA
    NIP. 19690109 201511 2 001
  40. DOMINGGUS BINUR
    NIP. 19810605 201511 1 001
  41. HENDRIK  CH. KAFIAR
    NIP. 19780625 201511 1 001
  42. MARKUS SUMORA RUMABAR
    NIP. 19790815 201512 1 001
  43. LUSYE STIWEETH FK. WAKUM   
    NIP. 19780227 201512 2 001
  44. YOLANDA A. RUMPAIDUS 
    NIP. 19830402 201511 1 001
  45. FERRY JAWAN 
    NIP. 19830228 201511 1 001
  46. ROBERT ALBERTH WANMA 
    NIP. 19820608 201511 1 001
  47. GUSYE AGUSTHINUS TARUMASELY 
    NIP. 19821205 201511 1 002
  48. LUTHER HP. ARWAKON 
    NIP. 19760411 201511 1 001
  49. JUSUF MATRUTI 
    NIP. 19740824 201512 1 001
  50. NIXON RUMASEB 
    NIP. 19791107 201511 1 001
  51. YEMIMA INSORAKI YAWAN  
    NIP. 19830928 201512 2 001D
  52. FRITS RUMBINO  
    NIP. 19720706 201511 1 001
  53. I D A H 
    NIP. 19710605 201511 2 001
  54. YAKOMINA SWABRA 
    NIP. 19690309 201511 2 001
  55. SUNANDEWA ANA KAIWAI 
    NIP. 19771022 201512 2 001
  56. PETRUS RANDONGKIR 
    NIP. 19760319 201511 1 001
  57. FERI IRMANTO 
    NIP. 19800201 201511 1 001
  58. IRENE KAFIAR 
    NIP. 19761009 201512 2 001
  59. BEATRIX NAOMI KANTALE 
    NIP. 19741210 201511 2 001
  60. EKY REMON TELUSSA 
    NIP. 19770722 201512 1 001
  61. ARIEF PAULINUS RUMABAR 
    NIP. 19800209 201511 1 003
  62. SONNY PAUL WAMBRAUW 
    NIP. 19860226 201212 1 002
  63. ANDRIS SONS RUMPAISUM 
    NIP. 19810619 201212 1 003
  64. ROSINA ASYEREM 
    NIP. 19780425 201511 2 001
  65. ARMAN KBAREK
    NIP. 19850306 201511 1 001
  66. ALBERTINA BURWOS  
    NIP. 19640414 201511 2 001DD
  67. NETTY JENINA IBO 
    NIP. 19830522 201512 1 001
  68. KLASIUS MANSNANDIFU 
    NIP. 19701025 201511 1 001
  69. YOSUA RUMBIAK 
    NIP. 19630530 200605 1 001
  70. SIMON KIRENIUS KAFIAR 
    NIP. 19680926 200701 1 013
  71. MORES KOIBUR 
    NIP. 19721019 200701 1 019
  72. JEMMY MANDOWEN 
    NIP. 19800130 201511 1 001
    
  73. LANA KAROLINA WARWER 
    NIP. 19760601 201511 2 001
  74. CHERLY VIRGIEN MORIN 
    NIP. 19860717 201511 2 002